Product Code: B07D99MSG3
Availability: In Stock
£80.71 £99.54

Available Options

This fits your .
  • Make sure this fits by entering your model number.

  • 200Meters,Armored Cable,9/125,SC/PC-ST/PC,Duplex,Singlemode

  • Great flexibility and duribility with the a metal sheathing housed in a robust outer jacket over the glass fiber

  • Compatible with all standard fibre optic equipment and connectors

  • Ceramic connectors ensure low signal loss, and high reliability

  • All our products are 100% new fiber optic cable of carrier-class quality ,and 100% test before delivery.

  • Size Name:200M/656ft  |  Colour:SC-ST

    Armored patch cables have a metal sheathing housed in a robust outer jacket. Providing greater protection than standard cables, it enables installation in special environments with excessive dust, oil, gas, moisture, or even damage-causing rodents. it don't suit for outdoor environments.All our products are 100% new fiber optic cable of carrier-class quality ,and can be fully trusted for your most demanding LAN/WAN applications,
    voice projects, or network deployments.

    Jeirdus 200M SC to ST Indoor Armored Duplex 9/125 SM Fiber Optic Cable Jumper Optical Patch Cord Singlemode 200Meters 656ft SC-ST - B07D99MSG3

    Write a review

    Please login or register to review