Product Code: B0018P6AXW
Availability: In Stock
£22.54 £117.66

Available Options

This fits your .
  • Make sure this fits by entering your model number.

  • Type of Fibre Optics:Multimode

  • Features:Halogen-free

  • Length:50 cm

  • Jacket Material:Low Smoke Zero Halogen (LSZH)

  • Network Cable Type:Patch cable - OM2

  • Style Name:ST - ST  |  Size Name:0.5 m  |  Colour Name:OM2 - Orange

    Connectors (Other Side):2 x ST multi-mode - male, Connectors:2 x ST multi-mode - male

    Good Connections LWL Duplex Patch Cable LC to SC Multimode 50/125 Inch Fibre Optic orange OM2 - Orange 0.5 m - B0018P6AXW

    Write a review

    Please login or register to review