Product Code: B07JJKPXP9
Availability: In Stock
£66.91 £82.95

This fits your .
  • Make sure this fits by entering your model number.

  • -SC Male to FC female Flange

  • -Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.3dB

  • -Singlemode 9/125 SM optical fiber adapter

  • -Material: ABS; Size: 35mm/1.37inch

  • -Return Loss: ≥ 50dB

  • Find everything you want in Fityle! We will do our best to provide you with an excellent shopping experience on .


    Description:

    - -Material: ABS; Size: 35mm/1.37inch

    - -SC Male to FC female Flange
    - -Singlemode 9/125 SM optical fiber adapter
    - -Insertion Loss: ≤ 0.3dB
    - -Return Loss: ≥ 50dB

    Package Includes:

    1 Piece Fiber Optical Coupler

    Note:

    Please allow slightly difference due to manual measurement.
    Color may be slightly different since different monitor.

    F Fityle SC to FC Fiber Optic Adapter Single Mode Simplex - B07JJKPXP9

    Write a review

    Please login or register to review